League Central
Kansas City Metro
http://www.leaguecentralpoolanddarts.com
mailto:gkluck33@gmail.com
Locations
League: MONDAY SHOOTERS VEGAS
8-Ball  Format: Standard 5
Start Date: 11/20/2017  Session: 85
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
JUST WISHING145983.314922517971797129418.00
SHOOTERS ACES2451575.015225019511951155628.00
ERO3371768.513822517591759143520.00
GO ZEE GO4262254.210020014361436143012.00
MAS TEQUILA5272750.011022516091609165212.00
BURNT ENDS6252946.31122251593159316379.33
THE STROKES717.542.529.21022501619161919744.00
SHOOTERS QUALIFIERS8174328.310525016381638188916.00
CHALK EM UP96.541.513.5572001198119817336.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/26/2018BYESHOOTERS QUALIFIERSBYE
02/26/2018CHALK EM UPBURNT ENDSSHOOTERS - OLATHE
02/26/2018GO ZEE GOJUST WISHINGSHOOTERS - OLATHE
02/26/2018MAS TEQUILATHE STROKESSHOOTERS - OLATHE
02/26/2018SHOOTERS ACESEROSHOOTERS - OLATHE
Archived Sessions
Session 84 - 07/24/2017
Session 83 - 03/20/2017
Session 82 - 10/17/2016
Session 81 - 06/13/2016
Session 80 - 01/11/2016
Session 79 - 07/06/2015
Session 77 - 01/05/2015
Session 76 - 07/07/2014
Session 74 - 12/02/2013
Session 72 - 04/15/2013
Session 70 - 08/27/2012
Session 67 - 02/20/2012
Session 66 - 04/11/2011
Session 44 - 01/19/2004
Session 43 - 09/08/2003
Session 42 - 06/02/2003
Session 41 - 01/13/2003
Session 40 - 09/09/2002
Session 39 - 06/17/2002
Session 36 - 05/09/2001
Session 35 - 01/08/2001
Session 34 - 09/11/2000
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved