Gregory Amusements
South Central Michigan
http://GREGORYAMUSEMENTS.COM
mailto:gregoryamusements@gmail.com
Locations
League: Gregorys Tuesday North 2017-2018
8-Ball  Format: 20 Game Round Robin
Start Date: 09/14/2010  Archived Session: 19
    
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
O.T.T. OUTLAWS(SMITH)11061062978.54315404869486940970.00
CB'S DIRTY OLD MEN(K. JOHNSON)298983772.63655404507454040360.00
ROADHOUSE PENETRATORS(THOMAS)390905064.33925604733476943850.00
WOODLAND DAWGS(GILLIES)488885262.93335604473462142950.00
MAPLE LEAF #1(MILLER)580805559.33165404277440541920.00
BLARNEY STONE(HARVATH)682825858.63465604501456243800.00
WOODLAND BOUNTY HUNTERS(CLARK)778785757.82785404081433942020.00
HASTINGS MOOSE(GIBSON)874746154.82685403983431942290.00
O.T.T. MARK YOUR NIPPLES(J. JAMES)974746652.92715604092441743130.00
VILLIAGE IDIOTS(SEUME)1068.568.571.548.92615604087444544840.00
BLARNEY STONE(STOUT)1166666948.92915404147431643610.00
2 J'S 4 CHICKS & A DICK(S. WHITE)1261617445.22315403830436344230.00
OUTBOARD(K. ALLEN)1359.559.575.544.12275403760422444630.00
LEGEND'S(WALDROP)1457577842.22435403920420444730.00
MOOSE TRACKS(RAULSTON)1554548638.62295603853436046040.00
HAST. MOOSE STOX-(REFFET)1652528837.12055603724435846800.00
VILLIAGE IDIOTS # 2(D.HORVAT)1750508537.02245403701432744070.00
2 J'S(J. KENYON)1846469432.91845603527410347780.00
BLARNEY STONE VALLEY GIRLS(BOLINGER)19212111915.01255603094434250810.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 27 - 09/12/2017
Session 26 - 09/13/2016
Session 25 - 06/22/2016
Session 24 - 09/15/2015
Session 23 - 09/09/2014
Session 22 - 09/10/2013
Session 21 - 09/11/2012
Session 20 - 09/11/2012
Session 19 - 09/14/2010
Session 17 - 09/15/2009
Session 16 - 01/06/2009
Session 15 - 09/09/2008
Session 14 - 01/08/2008
Session 12 - 09/11/2007
Session 11 - 01/09/2007
Session 10 - 09/12/2006
Session 8 - 09/13/2005
Session 6 - 01/11/2005
Session 5 - 09/14/2004
Session 4 - 09/03/2004
Session 3 - 05/28/2004
Session 2 - 01/06/2004
Session 1 - 09/09/2003
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved