Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Springfield Tuesday Trio
8-Ball  Format: 12 game trio
Start Date: 09/19/2017  Session: 5
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
You're Done1672374.415021618821882157511.11
Don't Choke2622868.914121618291829156411.11
Threes Company3573363.31142161680170016058.33
Deadstroke454.535.560.61192161651169116206.94
Outlaws5543660.01272161767179916404.17
8 Ball Mafia6513956.71142161701172917183.47
Brick Ball Breakers7504055.61112161651169116634.86
Family Affair842.547.547.21112161655168316944.17
Panheads9424846.71042161597171717272.27
Beauty & The Beasts10424846.71032161623167917265.56
Bad Boys11405044.41042161586163817244.86
Old.er Farts12395143.3992161615168317324.86
3 The Hard Way1334.555.538.3792161502160617774.17
Two & A Half Men14315934.4892161528160817902.08
Two Shits & A F**k1529.560.532.8842161500162818000.76
Chicken Bonez16246626.7792161500160818160.69
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
01/23/20183 The Hard WayBrick Ball BreakersHARVESTER
01/23/2018Bad BoysBeauty & The BeastsPAUL'S CORNER
01/23/2018Chicken BonezFamily AffairBOONE SALOON
01/23/2018Old.er Farts8 Ball MafiaBOONE SALOON
01/23/2018OutlawsTwo & A Half MenHARVESTER
01/23/2018PanheadsDeadstrokeCHAPS SALOON
01/23/2018Two Shits & A F**kThrees CompanyWALDEN'S CORNER PUB
01/23/2018You're DoneDon't ChokeTHE WET SPOT
Archived Sessions
Session 4 - 05/30/2017
Session 3 - 09/20/2016
Session 2 - 05/31/2016
Session 1 - 09/15/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved