Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Springfield Tuesday Trio
8-Ball  Format: 12 game trio
Start Date: 09/19/2017  Session: 5
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
You're Done120580.042605105103950.00
8 Ball Mafia219676.039605085084460.00
Brick Ball Breakers319676.037604864984190.00
Don't Choke417868.041605115114070.00
Family Affair5151060.035604844844530.00
Threes Company6141156.024604344424800.00
Deadstroke7131252.032604654694550.00
Outlaws8131252.031604694734660.00
Beauty & The Beasts9121348.031604634634640.00
Bad Boys10121348.029604564564750.00
3 The Hard Way11121348.025604364564800.00
Two & A Half Men12101540.027604534614870.00
Panheads1381732.026604224344930.00
Old.er Farts1481732.024604454534930.00
Two Shits & A F**k1552020.022603874235020.00
Chicken Bonez1632212.015603894135390.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
10/24/20178 Ball MafiaPanheadsTHE WET SPOT
10/24/2017Beauty & The BeastsOld.er FartsWHITIES TAVERN
10/24/2017Brick Ball BreakersOutlawsOLE BRICK TAVERN
10/24/2017DeadstrokeTwo & A Half MenHARVESTER
10/24/2017Don't ChokeBad BoysBOONE SALOON
10/24/2017Family Affair3 The Hard WayHARVESTER
10/24/2017Threes CompanyChicken BonezCHAPS SALOON
10/24/2017Two Shits & A F**kYou're DoneWALDEN'S CORNER PUB
Archived Sessions
Session 4 - 05/30/2017
Session 3 - 09/20/2016
Session 2 - 05/31/2016
Session 1 - 09/15/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved