C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: SUNDAY AFTERNOON
8-Ball  Format: AIR-CAP VALLEY
Start Date: 10/15/2017  Archived Session: 6
    
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
JUDY'S - MIKE1241660.0811281064106410049.88
BARRON'S - GREG2241660.0781281044105289011.29
SIDE POCKETS - MIKE322.517.556.361128963101910066.56
SIDE POCKETS - CHRIS421.518.553.86212887691210146.45
SIDE POCKETS - RYAN5152537.549128897100510654.08
JUDY'S - DAVID6132732.55312889896710408.16
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 10/15/2017
Session 5 - 01/08/2017
Session 4 - 09/11/2016
Session 3 - 01/10/2016
Session 2 - 05/17/2015
Session 1 - 01/18/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved