Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
http://www.musicservice.com
mailto:joe@musicservice.com
Locations
League: MITCHELL 3 PERSON POOL LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 3 PLAYER 9 GAME
Start Date: 10/10/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
THIRSTY'S DON'T @ ME1581480.612016213931393101931.94
THIRSTY'S TRAVELING CREW2551776.411316213701385107613.89
THIRSTY'S WTF3531973.611516213721378107819.44
THIRSTY'S HOT BALLERS4432563.2821531130122911449.52
THIRSTY'S OLD SCHOOL5294340.3621621081115913245.56
THIRSTY'S FAB 46244435.3641531015108712474.76
THIRSTY'S BAD THINGS7254734.7671621090121312955.56
SNEAKERS CUE TIPS8224632.4641531047111912443.17
THIRSTY'S XXX9214730.951153988106913223.17
THIRSTY'S BALLS DEEP10225030.6541621021110513881.39
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 10/04/2016
Session 2 - 10/06/2015
Session 1 - 09/30/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved