Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
http://www.musicservice.com
mailto:joe@musicservice.com
Locations
League: MITCHELL 3 PERSON POOL LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 3 PLAYER 9 GAME
Start Date: 10/10/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
THIRSTY'S DON'T @ ME131586.1668172372345731.94
THIRSTY'S TRAVELING CREW229780.6578168769052313.89
THIRSTY'S WTF328877.8618168568550519.44
THIRSTY'S HOT BALLERS4181456.334724975425419.52
THIRSTY'S OLD SCHOOL5152141.732815575846635.56
THIRSTY'S XXX6152141.730815425786923.17
THIRSTY'S BALLS DEEP7122433.329815325596841.39
THIRSTY'S FAB 4882028.625634124455364.76
SNEAKERS CUE TIPS992328.128724825335913.17
THIRSTY'S BAD THINGS1072919.425814865617085.56
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 10/04/2016
Session 2 - 10/06/2015
Session 1 - 09/30/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved