Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
http://www.musicservice.com
mailto:joe@musicservice.com
Locations
League: MITCHELL 3 PERSON POOL LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 3 PLAYER 9 GAME
Start Date: 10/10/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
THIRSTY'S DON'T @ ME163631778.813018015261526114527.78
THIRSTY'S TRAVELING CREW260602075.012418015061524120117.78
THIRSTY'S WTF359592173.812618015141526120418.89
THIRSTY'S HOT BALLERS447473358.8931801309142013665.56
THIRSTY'S OLD SCHOOL535354543.8721801230131414645.00
THIRSTY'S FAB 4629295136.3781801223130114604.44
SNEAKERS CUE TIPS728285235.0771801261133314735.00
THIRSTY'S BAD THINGS828285235.0741801214135814457.22
THIRSTY'S XXX927275333.8651801194128715292.22
THIRSTY'S BALLS DEEP1024245630.0611801149123615381.11
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 10/04/2016
Session 2 - 10/06/2015
Session 1 - 09/30/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved