The Toro Company
Bloomington, MN
mailto:shawn.gardner@toro.com
Locations
League: The Toro Company Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 18 game round robin
Start Date: 10/16/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
No Mercy1602471.41352161756185216367.41
Chalk & Awe2543064.315121618851885173312.04
Messerschmitt's3523261.914221618381892168714.81
Larry, Darryl & Darryl4513360.714121617931817168913.89
Lame as Hell5473756.01302161750181016747.41
Bus Boys6463854.81152161681178917722.78
J Birds7453953.613221617811793174911.11
Young Guns8424250.0902161511184118130.93
The Sleaze Racks941.542.549.4862161598180218330.93
Happy Trees1034.549.541.1952161567171118780.93
Thunder Nips11345040.59721616091711180910.19
Big Chalkers12345040.5642161398186619000.93
Shak-O-Pees13335139.31112161670171818156.48
Cue Belles14147016.723216924157220710.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 10/17/2016
Session 2 - 10/19/2015
Session 1 - 10/19/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved