The Toro Company
Bloomington, MN
mailto:shawn.gardner@toro.com
Locations
League: The Toro Company Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 18 game round robin
Start Date: 10/16/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
No Mercy163632869.21452341902199817939.83
Chalk & Awe259593264.816223420342034185314.10
Messerschmitt's358583363.71542341993204718209.83
Larry, Darryl & Darryl452523957.114723419201950184410.68
J Birds551514056.01472341948196018807.69
Lame as Hell649494253.81372341864193018238.12
Bus Boys747474451.61182341794192019391.71
Young Guns847474451.6992341654199019533.85
The Sleaze Racks945.545.545.550.0942341740195019762.56
Big Chalkers1041415045.1812341573204120162.14
Happy Trees1138.538.552.542.31032341694186820242.14
Thunder Nips1237375440.71072341752185419575.13
Shak-O-Pees1335355638.51202341810185819647.26
Cue Belles1414147715.4242341010168822460.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 10/17/2016
Session 2 - 10/19/2015
Session 1 - 10/19/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved