The Toro Company
Bloomington, MN
mailto:shawn.gardner@toro.com
Locations
League: The Toro Company Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 18 game round robin
Start Date: 10/16/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Chalk & Awe1301271.47810895995986312.04
No Mercy2301271.4661088729208037.41
Larry, Darryl & Darryl3291369.07210890291478313.89
Bus Boys4291369.0661088659378432.78
Messerschmitt's5251759.56910890194984614.81
J Birds6241857.16910890591184811.11
Young Guns7212150.0411087169088980.93
Lame as Hell8192345.2551088218578617.41
Thunder Nips9182442.95810884486286810.19
Shak-O-Pees10172540.5541088258559006.48
The Sleaze Racks1116.525.539.3441087998779430.93
Happy Trees1215.526.536.9451087798159410.93
Big Chalkers13132931.0241086729249890.93
Cue Belles1473516.71510847971910210.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 10/17/2016
Session 2 - 10/19/2015
Session 1 - 10/19/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved