NE KS BCA Pool League
NE Kansas
mailto:tjczski1@live.com
Locations
League: WEDNESDAY COUNTRY BCA
All new Northeast Kansas BCA members need to pay a $25.00 membership fee by the 4th week of the current session to cover the current BCA pool year of June 2017 - May 2018. ^Stats incomplete due to paperwork not being received. ~Indicates teams with make-up matches that need to be played. *Stats reflect match played early.
8-Ball  Format: 5 PLAYER ROUND ROBIN
Start Date: 01/03/2018  Session: 38
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
8-Ball Kickers 1633067.720735027752780254310.00
Size Always Matters 2593463.420335027512771257513.33
Stick It354.53759.61703252465251024806.00
One More Round45437.559.01653252389242424616.00
After Shock 5474650.51553502520272027784.00
Defectors 642.550.545.71623502488263827634.67
The Black Hearts 7405343.01383502381260628496.00
BYE80720.0000000.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 37 - 08/30/2017
Session 36 - 01/04/2017
Session 35 - 08/24/2016
Session 34 - 01/06/2016
Session 33 - 09/02/2015
Session 32 - 01/07/2015
Session 31 - 09/03/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved