NE KS BCA Pool League
NE Kansas
mailto:tjczski1@live.com
Locations
League: WEDNESDAY COUNTRY BCA
All new Northeast Kansas BCA members need to pay a $25.00 membership fee by the 4th week of the current session to cover the current BCA pool year of June 2017 - May 2018. ^Stats incomplete due to paperwork not being received. ~Indicates teams with make-up matches that need to be played. *Stats reflect match played early.
8-Ball  Format: 5 PLAYER ROUND ROBIN
Start Date: 01/03/2018  Session: 38
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
8-Ball Kickers ($5.00) 124.511.568.19415012191224110012.86
Size Always Matters 221.51362.3681259589639126.86
After Shock 321.51362.3601259359959851.71
One More Round419.51556.568125961971933 
Defectors 517.51750.7621259159559823.43
The Black Hearts 61717.549.34412584696110292.00
Stick It713.52139.15412589389810268.29
BYE80270.000000 
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/21/2018Defectors 8-Ball Kickers ($5.00) Stinky's
02/21/2018One More RoundBYEAmerican Legion Post 225
02/21/2018Stick ItAfter Shock Empire Bar
02/21/2018The Black Hearts Size Always Matters Helen's Hilltop
Archived Sessions
Session 37 - 08/30/2017
Session 36 - 01/04/2017
Session 35 - 08/24/2016
Session 34 - 01/06/2016
Session 33 - 09/02/2015
Session 32 - 01/07/2015
Session 31 - 09/03/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved