Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
http://www.musicservice.com
mailto:joe@musicservice.com
Locations
League: Sioux Falls SUMMER 8-BALL Tuesday
8-Ball  Format: 3 PLAYER 9 GAME
Start Date: 06/13/2017  Session: 4
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
FIRESIDE I127975.0648173774356613.58
JONOS III2231363.944816236536363.70
LEGION SHOOTERS3221461.1458164165359911.11
GATEWAY X4221461.141816206656323.70
PHOENIX V5211558.352816686686164.94
BIGS OCEANS 36201655.643816376556209.88
LEGION COREY'S NEIGHBORS7191752.833815636806672.47
LUCKYS LONGSHOTS8181850.047816596626533.70
NICKEL SPOT SHAPE HAPPENS9181850.050816496556086.17
RUSH 3 AMIGOS10162044.445816456546607.41
JJ'S FELT LIZARDS11152141.730815686106922.47
WILEYS XXX12152141.734815466066581.23
JJ'S SHORT BUS ALL STARS13112530.621814836097082.47
GATEWAY WE'RE SOLIDS RIGHT?1453113.918814425297270.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 06/14/2016
Session 2 - 06/09/2015
Session 1 - 06/10/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved