Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
League: Sioux Falls SUMMER 8-BALL Wednesday
8-Ball  Format: 3 PLAYER 9 GAME
Start Date: 06/15/2016  Archived Session: 3
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
BIGS GRAVY TRAIN133782.5619075378359936.07
BIGS XXX231977.5689078578558423.53
BIGS 3 DA HARD WAY3281270.0619073973960540.98
JONOS XXX4281270.0549070670659129.63
BIGS V5221855.0479065470266714.89
BIGS SUMMER6211952.5529068869470619.23
DOUBLE D SALOON X7192147.537906176867310.00
JJ'S BILLIARDS GIRLS GOT GAME8182245.0459064765668628.89
POCKET III9172342.548906917037674.17
JJ'S WHATEVER10172342.534905726567570.00
JJ'S BILLIARDS FELT LIZARDS11152537.534906307267210.00
NICKEL SPOT MIDWEST HUSTLERS12142635.032905786477400.00
GATEWAY BAMMM13103025.030905646097520.00
BOILING POINT 212-100C1473317.527905576117970.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 3 - 06/15/2016
Session 2 - 06/17/2015
Session 1 - 06/11/2014
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved