Cardinal Amusement
Southeast Nebraska
mailto:doctors@inebraska.com
Locations
League: Thursday North 25 Game Open
8-Ball  Format: 25 game
Start Date: 09/14/2017  Session: 6
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
R.J.'s Predators11031785.838250041824182312020.00
Red Dog #62932181.633247540424047322016.00
Eagle Runners3942678.333350041724222354112.00
R,J. 's4863471.734050041984203349516.00
My Bar Evolution5804066.731650041454160375410.67
Fox Hole Brew Crew6705058.32855003882396739056.22
Allusive Eight7586248.32315003653384840386.18
Someplace Else Trouble Makers8586248.32345003619387439804.80
Fox Hole Shit Happens9576347.52495003783391339844.80
Hallam Stroke It Don't Poke It10556545.82335003645380540454.40
My Bar Nuts & Bolts11526843.32225003620384040396.91
Hallam Bar Kickin Ass12447636.72165003611382141261.45
Czecherd Flag Misfits13408033.31955003431383141313.20
My Bar Road Warriors14408033.31875003393374841362.91
Big T's Fish On15387633.31824753235354039592.80
Drinker Bells16219318.41424752929339441392.40
We're Solids Right17199516.71214752763321339961.20
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/22/2018Allusive EightR,J. 'sRed Dog
02/22/2018Big T's Fish OnDrinker BellsBig T's
02/22/2018BYEHallam Stroke It Don't Poke ItBYE
02/22/2018Czecherd Flag MisfitsFox Hole Brew CrewCZECH'ERD FLAG
02/22/2018Fox Hole Shit HappensWe're Solids RightFOXHOLE
02/22/2018Hallam Bar Kickin AssEagle RunnersHALLAM STATION
02/22/2018My Bar Nuts & BoltsMy Bar EvolutionMY BAR
02/22/2018My Bar Road WarriorsSomeplace Else Trouble MakersMY BAR
02/22/2018R.J.'s PredatorsRed Dog #6RJs
Archived Sessions
Session 4 - 09/22/2016
Session 3 - 09/17/2015
Session 2 - 09/17/2015
Session 1 - 10/03/2013
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved