Cardinal Amusement
Southeast Nebraska
mailto:doctors@inebraska.com
Locations
League: Thursday North 25 Game Open
8-Ball  Format: 25 game
Start Date: 09/14/2017  Session: 6
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
R.J.'s Predators11623084.459380064956495502419.60
Red Dog #621543880.256080068156830549314.60
Eagle Runners31444875.053180066686728569611.24
R,J. 's41405272.954580067576787562315.05
My Bar Evolution51286466.750880066156665597612.18
Fox Hole Brew Crew61177361.64788005775588555835.90
Someplace Else Trouble Makers71078555.74158005980630061974.00
Fox Hole Shit Happens89110147.43878005993620863935.45
Allusive Eight99010246.93768005912620764444.76
My Bar Nuts & Bolts108610644.83648005800615064095.09
Hallam Stroke It Don't Poke It117711540.13618005783609865193.24
My Bar Road Warriors127411838.53258005598611865142.80
Big T's Fish On137311938.03188005487600266232.80
Czecherd Flag Misfits146712534.93098005364590463563.43
Hallam Bar Kickin Ass156213032.33128005590602567102.73
We're Solids Right163215816.82088004563531866350.76
Drinker Bells172616613.52108004818558871131.52
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 4 - 09/22/2016
Session 3 - 09/17/2015
Session 2 - 09/17/2015
Session 1 - 10/03/2013
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved