Top Hat Billiards
Northern Ontario
http://pool.league-central.com/company.aspx?a=thb
mailto:pool@tophatbilliards.com
Locations
League: Open League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 09/20/2017  Session: 6
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Hawg Wild1683268.024832028482848249313.07
Straight In266.533.566.52183202697273724596.25
Scratch Felt3623365.31903042505260924106.82
Ballistics464.535.564.519132025532717247010.12
Pool 101560.534.563.72033042586262624248.75
Stylin' Cues6613961.021132026542686250412.50
Caught Strokin'756.543.556.51693202497266525099.66
D'Oh8524852.01393202310268225374.55
Pullin' It Out9484750.51383042148253624012.50
No Clue Cue Crew1046.553.546.51433202308258025930.68
Steam Rollers11425344.21443042270238224897.39
Chasin' the 812396139.01243202210256226981.70
Summit One13366436.01123202135251127380.56
Ball Busters1434.565.534.51183202184246427401.25
Summit 215297129.0803201509204828413.75
Slingshot16247624.01003201955235527024.55
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/21/2018Ball BustersPool 101Top Hat Billiards
02/21/2018Hawg WildBallisticsTop Hat Billiards
02/21/2018No Clue Cue CrewChasin' the 8Top Hat Billiards
02/21/2018Scratch FeltStraight InTop Hat Billiards
02/21/2018SlingshotD'OhTop Hat Billiards
02/21/2018Steam RollersCaught Strokin'Top Hat Billiards
02/21/2018Stylin' CuesSummit OneTop Hat Billiards
02/21/2018Summit 2Pullin' It OutTop Hat Billiards
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 09/16/2017
Session 5 - 09/20/2017
Session 4 - 09/23/2015
Session 3 - 10/01/2014
Session 2 - 09/25/2013
Session 1 - 10/03/2012
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved