Top Hat Billiards
Northern Ontario
http://pool.league-central.com/company.aspx?a=thb
mailto:pool@tophatbilliards.com
Locations
League: Open League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 09/20/2017  Session: 6
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Pool 1011110.549.569.135651244174457391310.63
Stylin' Cues2108.551.567.835851243694405384619.05
Ballistics31085267.53205124163437137767.32
Hawg Wild4106.553.566.638451245004500390711.25
Caught Strokin'51055565.63005124121434538367.53
Straight In6100.559.562.834551242904354385911.25
Scratch Felt7907056.32935124067427540687.64
D'Oh8738745.62105123626421841164.32
Chasin' the 89728845.02185123673415340481.79
Pullin' It Out10709043.82205123443404740201.64
Summit One11699143.12035123520412841560.59
Steam Rollers12699143.12355123755400340727.74
No Clue Cue Crew1365.594.540.92255123638407841082.65
Ball Busters1463.596.539.71945123516406442480.60
Slingshot154012025.01555123104382443404.06
Summit 2162913118.1805121509185247612.68
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 09/16/2017
Session 5 - 09/20/2017
Session 4 - 09/23/2015
Session 3 - 10/01/2014
Session 2 - 09/25/2013
Session 1 - 10/03/2012
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved