Ideal Amusements
North Central, Il
mailto:dcgumma@gmail.com
Locations
League: Streator 8 Ball
8-Ball  Format: 16 Game Round Robin
Start Date: 09/11/2017  Session: 7
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
          
Lavilla 2175.529.571.924133628642872231819.79
Deadmans Crew268.536.565.22143362774279824167.81
Monroe Tap3594656.21963362640272325396.38
Jokers4525349.51783362611265526619.38
Pna Hall5307528.6963361991255928691.04
Short Bus Allstars6426340.01423362388254827465.32
Johnny Dollars Crew736.568.534.81203362156252827921.60
Racks and Balls8148614.0463201072135030351.06
Lavilla 1986.518.582.424733629392945218022.34
Chi-Town Shooters1064.540.561.42053362750278625007.81
12 th Street1165.539.562.41843362628273224507.81
Satches12634260.02043362705273225447.81
Moose Knuckles13564953.31753362532268424925.21
Vatos Locos14604060.01673202391256523448.51
Dollar Bills1526.578.525.21243362226252027821.04
Lavilla 31635.569.533.81333362188244827773.65
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/19/201812 th StreetDollar Bills12th street tap
02/19/2018Deadmans CrewMonroe TapWilk's
02/19/2018Johnny Dollars CrewChi-Town Shootersjohnny dollars
02/19/2018JokersLavilla 2johnny dollars
02/19/2018Lavilla 1Racks and BallsLa Villa
02/19/2018Lavilla 3SatchesLa Villa
02/19/2018Moose KnucklesPna HallMoose Lodge
02/19/2018Vatos LocosShort Bus AllstarsOmars Tap
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 09/19/2016
Session 5 - 09/14/2015
Session 4 - 09/08/2014
Session 3 - 01/20/2014
Session 2 - 02/18/2013
Session 1 - 09/17/2012
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved