Ideal Amusements
North Central, Il
mailto:dcgumma@gmail.com
Locations
League: Streator 8 Ball
8-Ball  Format: 16 Game Round Robin
Start Date: 09/11/2017  Session: 7
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
          
Deadmans Crew192.547.566.12814483680370432288.54
Jokers270.569.550.42414483468354634448.73
Lavilla 2393.536.571.929441635233539287120.24
Monroe Tap470.559.554.22374163241334031707.93
Johnny Dollars Crew549.580.538.11474162682317034563.35
Short Bus Allstars649.580.538.11724162886311434224.11
Pna Hall7319424.81104002367303534561.25
Racks and Balls81410112.2463681072141035150.63
Lavilla 19111.523.582.632643238063812273818.98
Vatos Locos10845660.02434483407361532367.47
Moose Knuckles11746652.92284483340357134014.17
Satches1278.556.558.12594323476350333117.44
Chi-Town Shooters1377.552.559.625441634063442315210.76
12 th Street1476.548.561.22274003170327429478.44
Dollar Bills1539.590.530.41524162752315034351.25
Lavilla 31637.587.530.01434002477293733802.68
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 09/19/2016
Session 5 - 09/14/2015
Session 4 - 09/08/2014
Session 3 - 01/20/2014
Session 2 - 02/18/2013
Session 1 - 09/17/2012
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved