Chadron Western Pool League
Chadron Nebraska
Locations
League: Chadron Western Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 4 by 4
Start Date: 11/01/2017  Session: 9
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Eagle Chevy1631284.018524021122112152925.48
Hills Tire253.521.571.315824020022030174510.58
Arrowhead345.529.560.714824019801984183612.02
Rack E'm4472862.71372401887195518218.17
Shark Bait541.533.555.31352401869195317996.25
Wilds6413454.71222401825189318626.25
Hot Shots736.538.548.71122401761189319026.73
Team Green844.530.559.31292401827187518197.69
Watch Out932.542.543.31132401761184919632.88
Arrow Building1031.543.542.01112401802183820043.85
Felton Fencing1130.544.540.7882401618183820143.43
Game Changers1219.555.526.0912401671177520681.89
120 Shot Takers1324.550.532.7972401668177219931.44
Off Constantly 14146118.7542401361176721791.44
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 10/22/2015
Session 9 - 10/22/2015
Session 8 - 10/12/2016
Session 7 - 10/14/2015
Session 6 - 10/08/2014
Session 5 - 11/06/2013
Session 4 - 11/06/2013
Session 2 - 10/12/2011
Session 1 - 10/06/2010
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved