Chadron Western Pool League
Chadron Nebraska
Locations
League: Chadron Western Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 4 by 4
Start Date: 11/01/2017  Session: 9
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Eagle Chevy152886.715119217191719122221.88
Hills Tire2421870.01271921602162214049.38
Shark Bait3352558.31091921504158814466.25
Hot Shots4342656.71001921477157314706.25
Arrowhead533.526.555.811519215581562148921.88
Rack E'm6372361.71051921484155214389.38
Wilds735.524.559.21021921494154214726.25
Team Green839.520.565.81121921504154014277.81
Arrow Building926.533.544.2941921456147215957.81
Watch Out1022.537.537.5831921372145216024.69
Felton Fencing11213935.0631921233144516443.33
Off Constantly 12124820.0421921081141117543.13
Game Changers1312.547.520.8691921302139016691.47
120 Shot Takers14174328.3721921286138216181.56
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/21/2018Arrow BuildingArrowhead c Favorite
02/21/2018Eagle ChevyWildsa Olde Main
02/21/2018Felton FencingWatch Outb The Ridge
02/21/2018Game Changers120 Shot Takersh 120 Bar 1
02/21/2018Hot ShotsHills Tireg Bean Broker
02/21/2018Off Constantly Rack E'md Stateline Casino
02/21/2018Team GreenShark Baite Wild's Bar
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 10/22/2015
Session 9 - 10/22/2015
Session 8 - 10/12/2016
Session 7 - 10/14/2015
Session 6 - 10/08/2014
Session 5 - 11/06/2013
Session 4 - 11/06/2013
Session 2 - 10/12/2011
Session 1 - 10/06/2010
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved