Chadron Western Pool League
Chadron Nebraska
Locations
League: Chadron Western Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 4 by 4
Start Date: 11/01/2017  Session: 9
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Eagle Chevy120580.0598068868852121.88
Arrowhead2141156.0548067967959921.88
Hills Tire317868.050806456655899.38
Wilds417868.043806266625906.25
Team Green517.57.570.045806376615977.81
Arrow Building6131252.045806466466577.81
Hot Shots7111444.034805606406506.25
Game Changers861924.035806026387001.47
Shark Bait9111444.040805916356136.25
Off Constantly 10101540.025804946246993.13
Felton Fencing11101540.028805466146903.33
Rack E'm12121348.033805455936389.38
Watch Out138.516.534.034805585827014.69
120 Shot Takers1481732.035805725726551.56
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
12/13/2017Eagle Chevy120 Shot Takersb The Ridge
12/13/2017Hills TireOff Constantly h 120 Bar 1
12/13/2017Hot ShotsArrow Buildingd Stateline Casino
12/13/2017Rack E'mWatch Outa Olde Main
12/13/2017Shark BaitArrowheadg Bean Broker
12/13/2017Team GreenGame Changers c Favorite
12/13/2017WildsFelton Fencinge Wild's Bar
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 10/22/2015
Session 9 - 10/22/2015
Session 8 - 10/12/2016
Session 7 - 10/14/2015
Session 6 - 10/08/2014
Session 5 - 11/06/2013
Session 4 - 11/06/2013
Session 2 - 10/12/2011
Session 1 - 10/06/2010
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved