Mendota Valley Amusement Co
Twin Cities and Metro Area
http://www.mendotavalley.com
mailto:jomama@mendotavalley.com
Locations
League: Platinum League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 10/03/2017  Session: 11
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
Morningwood137882.2951441177117789118.75
Norm's Platinum229.510.573.8811281035103582411.72
Get Your Crap Off My Yard324.520.554.4751441076107610416.45
The Broadway Bucks4222348.97014410481048104911.72
The Monkeys521.523.547.8691441043104310637.81
The Lemmings618.526.541.1681441050105010797.81
Chalk Dust7202544.46814410131013108810.16
The DeRailers819.525.543.3661441006100610858.06
The Miss Q's97.537.516.74814489589512231.56
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
12/12/2017MorningwoodThe LemmingsThe 3rd Rail
12/12/2017Norm's PlatinumThe Miss Q'sNorm's Wayside
12/12/2017The DeRailersChalk DustChoo Choo Bar
12/12/2017The MonkeysGet Your Crap Off My YardELK RIVER AMERICAN LEGION
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 10/03/2017
Session 9 - 10/04/2016
Session 8 - 10/06/2015
Session 7 - 10/07/2014
Session 6 - 10/01/2013
Session 5 - 10/09/2012
Session 4 - 10/11/2011
Session 3 - 10/05/2010
Session 2 - 10/06/2009
Session 1 - 10/07/2008
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved