Mendota Valley Amusement Co
Twin Cities and Metro Area
http://www.mendotavalley.com
mailto:jomama@mendotavalley.com
Locations
League: Platinum League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 10/03/2017  Session: 11
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
           
Norm's Platinum158582272.516125620582058166313.28
Morningwood262.562.517.578.116125620492049165914.45
The Lemmings342.542.537.553.11342561911191118478.98
Get Your Crap Off My Yard441413951.21282561887188718966.75
The Broadway Bucks539394148.812625618761876184311.90
The Monkeys637374346.31222561837183719017.81
Chalk Dust734344642.511725618181818192910.55
The DeRailers827.527.552.534.41042561758175820395.16
The Miss Q's918.518.561.523.1992561684168421012.73
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 10/03/2017
Session 9 - 10/04/2016
Session 8 - 10/06/2015
Session 7 - 10/07/2014
Session 6 - 10/01/2013
Session 5 - 10/09/2012
Session 4 - 10/11/2011
Session 3 - 10/05/2010
Session 2 - 10/06/2009
Session 1 - 10/07/2008
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved