Mendota Valley Amusement Co
Twin Cities and Metro Area
http://www.mendotavalley.com
mailto:jomama@mendotavalley.com
Locations
League: We Mean Business League
8-Ball  Format: 25 game round robin
Start Date: 09/25/2008  Archived Session: 1
    
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
Doom1875760.43346004674473545790.00
Knights of the Green289.560.559.73856255000500047250.00
Truth & Reconciliation382.567.555.03316244581477745750.00
BADD ENGLISH4766852.83356004655478145460.00
Fantasy Pool Players5797152.73436234794485048190.00
Rack'em6727848.02856254484483948650.00
Idiot Savants7608441.72436004102463048690.00
Riding the Rails84210229.21925993844450951430.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 17 - 06/08/2017
Session 16 - 09/29/2016
Session 15 - 06/09/2016
Session 14 - 09/24/2015
Session 13 - 06/11/2015
Session 12 - 09/25/2014
Session 11 - 06/05/2014
Session 10 - 09/26/2013
Session 9 - 09/27/2012
Session 8 - 06/21/2012
Session 7 - 09/29/2011
Session 6 - 06/16/2011
Session 5 - 09/30/2010
Session 4 - 06/10/2010
Session 3 - 09/24/2009
Session 2 - 06/03/2009
Session 1 - 09/25/2008
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved