Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Tuesday AA - VNEA/BCA
8-Ball  Format: 20 game round robin
Start Date: 09/21/2010  Archived Session: 4
    
Back To Current Session  
  
  
  
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
COYOTE'S UGLYS142421376.41412201800180013890.00
ABSOLUTE BILLIARD SERVICE236361965.51172201647164715400.00
AIRWAY ONE334342161.81182201645164515380.00
OLD SCHOOL RACK RUNNERS431312456.41212201656165615770.00
STRANGE PLEASURE529292652.71112201627162715840.00
MOTLEY CREW629292652.71102201640164015840.00
KINGS TABLE - BAILEY726262947.31092201624162416250.00
KNIGHTS OF THE TABLE821213438.2972201501150117070.00
CHALK IT UP920203536.41032201577157716880.00
SETTERS PLAYERS10774812.7732201382138218670.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 09/19/2017
Session 9 - 09/15/2015
Session 8 - 09/16/2014
Session 7 - 09/17/2013
Session 6 - 09/18/2012
Session 5 - 09/20/2011
Session 4 - 09/21/2010
Session 3 - 05/25/2010
Session 2 - 09/22/2009
Session 1 - 01/06/2009
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved