Palm Beach County ACS
Palm Beach County
http://www.palmbeachacs.com
mailto:info@palmbeachacs.com
Locations
League: Double Trouble
8-Ball  Format: 3x3
Start Date: 03/12/2018  Session: 21
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Us n Her124.524.519.555.7629978683776617.78
Sam's Club224.524.519.555.7569977677681632.22
Breaking Bad323.523.512.565.3448157470463019.44
JAM'N422.522.525.546.95810882490389314.14
Searing Shooters522.522.521.551.1579974879680323.33
Rackers614.514.533.530.22010852089210003.03
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
06/25/2018Breaking BadSearing ShootersPalm Beach Billiards
06/25/2018JAM'NSam's ClubPalm Beach Billiards
06/25/2018Us n HerRackersGrovers
Archived Sessions
Session 20 - 09/18/2017
Session 19 - 03/06/2017
Session 18 - 08/29/2016
Session 17 - 01/11/2016
Session 16 - 06/15/2015
Session 15 - 12/15/2014
Session 14 - 05/19/2014
Session 13 - 01/06/2014
Session 12 - 06/24/2013
Session 11 - 11/26/2012
Session 10 - 06/11/2012
Session 9 - 01/09/2012
Session 8 - 07/18/2011
Session 7 - 12/13/2010
Session 6 - 07/26/2010
Session 5 - 02/08/2010
Session 4 - 08/17/2009
Session 3 - 03/23/2009
Session 2 - 11/17/2008
Session 1 - 06/30/2008
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved