Cardinal Amusement
Southeast Nebraska
mailto:doctors@inebraska.com
Locations
League: Monday-4 Player Open-South
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 05/17/2010  Archived Session: 3
    
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Gibb's Predators15050590.91401761576159210260.00
Office Fa Cues242421376.41101761411145112190.00
Side Trek340401572.71231761499149912240.00
End Zone GR8BALLS439391670.91181761464146812130.00
Risky's Rack Em Up539391670.91071761439147112240.00
Risky's625.525.529.546.4811761257129314420.00
Pickrell Tavern723233241.8761761281133714270.00
Filley Tavern821.521.533.539.1611701097126513750.00
A & N Lucky Shooters918.518.536.533.6681761149130114620.00
Office X-Factors1015154027.3761761227125914860.00
Rail FUBAR41111114420.043176979122715650.00
Office Unexpected125.55.549.510.047170977104915490.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 10 - 05/22/2017
Session 9 - 06/06/2016
Session 8 - 06/06/2016
Session 7 - 05/12/2014
Session 6 - 05/13/2013
Session 5 - 05/14/2012
Session 4 - 05/16/2011
Session 3 - 05/17/2010
Session 2 - 05/11/2009
Session 1 - 05/19/2008
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved