Gregory Amusements
South Central Michigan
http://GREGORYAMUSEMENTS.COM
mailto:gregoryamusements@gmail.com
Locations
League: BATTLE CREEK 8-BALL WEDNESDAY
VNEA STATE TOURNAMENT ENTRY DEADLINE IS MARCH 16THROOM RESERVATIONS # 877-232-4532 ROOM CODE IS VNEA 42618
8-Ball  Format: 20 Game Round Robin
Start Date: 09/06/2017  Session: 15
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
SAINTS RE-LOAD (LAMB)1773370.033044037233723318629.17
SAINTS GOOD OLE BOYS (COWLES)2773370.031444037123720321927.92
SAINTS L.O.F.T. (JOINER)3743667.326644034773591331412.92
THIRD BASE SOUTH SIDERS (MARSHALL)4733766.426444034933573334313.33
SPANKY'S -GWA-(FITZGERALD)5664460.02214403280358633678.33
SAINTS NO RESPECT6575351.82314403293350033638.75
SAINT'S JUST MAKE IT (HARRIS)7545649.121944031463410344910.00
THIRD BASE FIVE IRONS (FIELDS)845.564.541.419944031043316356310.00
SPANKY'S SPANKERS (TROWBRIDGE)9397135.51724403005337236934.17
SAINTS-NOT (JOHNSON)10377333.61474402694336037031.25
SPANKY'S DEEP POCKETS (HAMMOCK)1130.579.527.71494402784327837533.33
SPANKY'S GOOD TIMES (WHITE)12308027.31284402594331437903.33
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/21/2018SAINTS GOOD OLE BOYS (COWLES)SPANKY'S -GWA-(FITZGERALD)Saints Again
02/21/2018SAINT'S JUST MAKE IT (HARRIS)SAINTS L.O.F.T. (JOINER)Saints Again
02/21/2018SAINTS-NOT (JOHNSON)SAINTS NO RESPECTSaints Again
02/21/2018SPANKY'S DEEP POCKETS (HAMMOCK)THIRD BASE FIVE IRONS (FIELDS)Spankys Tavern
02/21/2018SPANKY'S SPANKERS (TROWBRIDGE)SAINTS RE-LOAD (LAMB)Spankys Tavern
02/21/2018THIRD BASE SOUTH SIDERS (MARSHALL)SPANKY'S GOOD TIMES (WHITE)Third Base Lounge
Archived Sessions
Session 14 - 09/07/2016
Session 13 - 01/06/2016
Session 12 - 09/09/2015
Session 11 - 01/07/2015
Session 10 - 09/10/2014
Session 9 - 01/08/2014
Session 8 - 09/11/2013
Session 7 - 01/02/2013
Session 6 - 09/05/2012
Session 5 - 09/07/2011
Session 4 - 01/05/2011
Session 3 - 09/15/2010
Session 2 - 01/06/2010
Session 1 - 01/09/2008
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved