League Central
Kansas City Metro
http://www.leaguecentralpoolanddarts.com
mailto:gkluck33@gmail.com
Locations
League: WEDNESDAY OLATHE SHARKS
8-Ball  Format: Standard 5
Start Date: 01/03/2018  Session: 86
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
LUMPY'S OUR BALLS WON'T DROP18.53.570.829504044093846.67
LUMPY'S LADY & THE TRAMPS28466.728503893943876.86
SHOOTERS GORDON ENERGY37558.3305039639636010.57
TUMBLEWEED TRAMPS46650.027503874224012.46
SHOOTERS CLEAN TEAM56650.0235037737739111.00
SHOOTERS OFF MY BALLS66650.023503673723889.23
SHOOTERS ALL BALLS NO BOOZE BROTHERS73.58.529.218503443974213.14
SHOOTERS 8-BALL PHOBIA83925.02250355360395 
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
01/17/2018LUMPY'S OUR BALLS WON'T DROPSHOOTERS OFF MY BALLSLUMPY'S
01/17/2018SHOOTERS 8-BALL PHOBIALUMPY'S LADY & THE TRAMPSSHOOTERS - OLATHE
01/17/2018SHOOTERS GORDON ENERGYSHOOTERS ALL BALLS NO BOOZE BROTHERSSHOOTERS - OLATHE
01/17/2018TUMBLEWEED TRAMPSSHOOTERS CLEAN TEAMTUMBLEWEED SALOON
Archived Sessions
Session 84 - 05/03/2017
Session 83 - 01/04/2017
Session 81 - 05/11/2016
Session 80 - 01/06/2016
Session 78 - 05/13/2015
Session 77 - 01/07/2015
Session 75 - 05/21/2014
Session 74 - 01/08/2014
Session 71 - 05/08/2013
Session 70 - 01/09/2013
Session 69 - 05/16/2012
Session 68 - 01/04/2012
Session 66 - 05/18/2011
Session 65 - 01/05/2011
Session 64 - 09/01/2010
Session 62 - 01/13/2010
Session 61 - 09/02/2009
Session 59 - 01/07/2009
Session 58 - 09/03/2008
Session 57 - 05/07/2008
Session 56 - 01/09/2008
Session 55 - 09/05/2007
Session 54 - 05/16/2007
Session 53 - 01/10/2007
Session 52 - 09/06/2006
Session 51 - 05/10/2006
Session 50 - 01/11/2006
Session 49 - 09/07/2005
Session 47 - 01/05/2005
Session 46 - 09/08/2004
Session 44 - 01/07/2004
Session 43 - 08/27/2003
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved