Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
http://www.musicservice.com
mailto:joe@musicservice.com
Locations
League: Sioux Falls Wednesday B
8-Ball  Format: 4 PLAYER 16 GAME
Start Date: 09/14/2016  Session: 1
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
NORBY'S I194.545.567.528444837123712322610.04
NICKEL SPOT CHALK IS FREE292.547.566.128944837503770328510.27
NICKEL SPOT THE LEFTIES390.549.564.62784483683369133124.91
LEGION OLD TIMERS487.552.562.52744483625366532586.25
LEGION DUI'S5845660.02524483453354532444.02
FIRESIDE SHORT BUS ALL STARS6806057.12504483489357732294.46
NICKEL SPOT MIDWEST HUSTLERS777.562.555.42254483446354234186.70
LEGION BEFORE & AFTER877.562.555.42404483383349532754.05
BIG J'S SKODEN9746652.92414483453352133733.79
NICKEL SPOT LAST CALL GONE WILD10736752.12594483509352533173.35
JJ'S BURNING STICKS1160.579.543.22104483330345035893.13
NICKEL SPOT ACES IN THE HOLE12568440.02014483200341234534.46
BYE13203040.0016016016012200.00
NICKEL SPOT TABLE DANCERS1454.585.538.92024483187330334112.23
NICKEL SPOT WILD ONES1553.586.538.21894483073330534341.34
FIRESIDE 3 HENS & A CHICK1651.588.536.81954483216342036150.67
CRITTERS STAGGER STRAIGHT1751.588.536.81834483064334835351.12
NICKEL SPOT MONKEY AROUND1831.598.524.21004161959208733340.48
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved