Mendota Valley Amusement Co
Twin Cities and Metro Area
http://www.mendotavalley.com
mailto:jomama@mendotavalley.com
Locations
League: Bronze League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 10/03/2017  Session: 8
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
Scratchin' Balls in the Buff1593662.11803042456245621696.25
The 86ers2613464.21693042424242422347.64
Ball Breakers3603563.21663042412241222424.86
Stanchion Shooters457.537.560.51653042422242222554.17
Rogers Muni5524354.71623042404240422864.17
Pool Hall Junkies6415443.21433042232223223651.43
The Coasters731.558.535.01182882061206123501.39
Rack n' Roll @ Dittos8137714.4972881950195024603.47
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/20/2018Ball BreakersPool Hall JunkiesThe Friendly Buffalo
02/20/2018Stanchion ShootersRack n' Roll @ DittosThe Stanchion
02/20/2018The 86ersRogers MuniRed Vest
02/20/2018The CoastersScratchin' Balls in the BuffCorner Bar
Archived Sessions
Session 7 - 10/06/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved