Mendota Valley Amusement Co
Twin Cities and Metro Area
http://www.mendotavalley.com
mailto:jomama@mendotavalley.com
Locations
League: Bronze League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 10/03/2017  Session: 8
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
The 86ers132.517.565.0931601300130011677.64
Scratchin' Balls in the Buff230.519.561.0921601301130111536.25
Rogers Muni329.520.559.0871601264126411944.17
Ball Breakers431.518.563.0871601260126011904.86
Stanchion Shooters530.519.561.0851601261126111894.17
Pool Hall Junkies6232746.0781601205120512471.43
The Coasters714.535.529.0631601127112713201.39
Rack n' Roll @ Dittos884216.0551601099109913573.47
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
12/12/2017Ball BreakersScratchin' Balls in the BuffThe Friendly Buffalo
12/12/2017Pool Hall JunkiesThe CoastersInn Kahoots
12/12/2017Rack n' Roll @ DittosThe 86ersDitto's
12/12/2017Stanchion ShootersRogers MuniThe Stanchion
Archived Sessions
Session 7 - 10/06/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved