C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: THU 3
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 08/24/2017  Archived Session: 29
    
Back To Current Session  
  
  
  
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
CLUB BILLIARDS - MIKE140403057.11392241858189417270.72
BOURBON ST - DAVE F.239.539.530.556.41212241808185617634.13
BOURBON ST - SHELDON337.537.532.553.61002241648176718304.00
BARRON'S - SHELLY435353550.0972241618177418131.03
JUDY'S - GINNY533.533.536.547.91192241754177417804.35
BARRON'S - GREG624.524.545.535.0962241584168018324.35
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 30 - 01/04/2018
Session 29 - 08/24/2017
Session 28 - 01/05/2017
Session 27 - 08/25/2016
Session 26 - 01/07/2016
Session 25 - 08/27/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved