C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: THU 3
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 08/27/2015  Archived Session: 25
    
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
THE RACK - RHONDA1492170.01502241908196414854.24
JUDY'S - NEAL245.524.565.01482241914191815885.17
SHOOTERS - BELINDA3422860.01282241810188115217.53
THE PLACE - ELIJAH440.529.557.91442241887191115695.41
SNOOPS - FRANK5393155.71102241688184415693.85
CASEY'S - KENDALL6373352.91222241736182015464.44
DUSTI'S PLACE - JACKIE7274338.6942241590185416740.00
BYE80700.002240022400.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 29 - 08/24/2017
Session 28 - 01/05/2017
Session 27 - 08/25/2016
Session 26 - 01/07/2016
Session 25 - 08/27/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved