C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: THU OPEN BCAPL
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 08/25/2016  Archived Session: 38
    
Back To Current Session  
  
  
  
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
STIX - JOE147.547.522.567.915322418591859167924.84
CLUB BILLIARDS - ED246462465.714122418411873177114.89
STIX - JERRY345452564.312622417421838173014.29
CLUB BILLIARDS - RICH432.532.537.546.411822416881744172523.73
RHYTHM & CUES - BYRD532323845.79822416071759179920.41
CHAMPS - DRUE629294141.41012241580172017797.92
RHYTHM & CUES - SALLY725254535.7792241460171218527.59
JUDY'S - JAY823234732.9802241442172618962.50
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 41 - 01/04/2018
Session 40 - 08/24/2017
Session 39 - 01/05/2017
Session 38 - 08/25/2016
Session 37 - 01/07/2016
Session 36 - 08/27/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved