C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: THU OPEN BCAPL
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 08/27/2015  Archived Session: 36
    
Back To Current Session  
  
  
  
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
STIX - JERRY147.547.522.567.913122417761896145910.10
RHYTHM & CUES - BYRD247.547.522.567.913722418261858143416.19
RHYTHM & CUES - LARRY341.541.528.559.314622418461846145315.45
FRIENDS - JAY440403057.11302241780183615275.10
BARRON'S - MICHAEL536.536.533.552.11202241702175615615.43
RHYTHM & CUES - SALLY635.535.534.550.71052241597183315871.37
BOURBON STREET - KELLY731.531.538.545.012722417841792155612.63
BYE800700.002240022400.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 41 - 01/04/2018
Session 40 - 08/24/2017
Session 39 - 01/05/2017
Session 38 - 08/25/2016
Session 37 - 01/07/2016
Session 36 - 08/27/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved