C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: WED OPEN
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 08/23/2017  Archived Session: 33
    
Back To Current Session  
  
  
  
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
CLUB BILLIARDS - FRED J.145.524.565.012222416831815165912.30
CLUB BILLIARDS - BRAD L.2393155.711822416871755161518.64
OASIS - RICH3383254.311922417111735174915.13
SHOOTERS - GARY4373352.912222416921720166320.49
CLUB BILLIARDS - DOUG536.533.552.112822417691769169522.66
CLUB BILLIARDS - PHIL635.534.550.710822416271739172013.89
VFW 3115 - STEVE7254535.7822241463164319056.10
THE PLACE - EDDIE823.546.533.6972241596167218428.25
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 34 - 01/03/2018
Session 33 - 08/23/2017
Session 32 - 08/24/2016
Session 31 - 01/06/2016
Session 30 - 08/26/2015
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved