C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: MON 2
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 01/02/2017  Archived Session: 33
    
Back To Current Session  
  
  
  
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
CLUB BILLIARDS - BRAD151511972.916022419451945171524.38
STIX - KEVIN CAMPBELL246462465.713322417891865165519.55
STIX - DAN342422860.012222417091833170610.66
SIDE POCKETS - KEVIN C.441.541.528.559.313922418601908171815.83
RHYTHM & CUES - JEFF540403057.11122241680176017188.04
SHOOTERS - JAY638.538.531.555.012522417341770174412.80
JUDY'S - BILL737.537.532.553.61212241753179717616.61
CLUB BILLIARDS - MARY836363451.41072241661174117506.54
CHAMPS - DAVE934343648.61222241750181017715.74
SHOOTERS - BELINDA1033.533.536.547.91202241761177318114.17
WHISKEY DICK'S - TAORO1133333747.11052241667172317676.67
CLUB BILLIARDS - BOB C.1231313944.3972241601175718252.06
THE PLACE - EDDIE1327.527.542.539.39522416041704181310.53
STIX - KEVIN GOURLEY1424244634.3752241423168718899.33
MANN CAVE - SHELLY1523234732.98122415251681186311.11
TROPICS - ZAC1621.521.548.530.7782241470165018983.85
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 35 - 01/08/2018
Session 34 - 08/21/2017
Session 33 - 01/02/2017
Session 32 - 01/04/2016
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved