C.M. Distributors, Inc.
Wichita, KS
http://www.acplwichita.com
mailto:acpl-wichita@att.net
Locations
League: MON 2 - 3
8-Ball  Format: ACPL 4Player
Start Date: 01/04/2016  Archived Session: 32
    
Back To Current Session  
  Session Stats - All
  Session Stats - Men
  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
RHYTHM & CUES - DAVID1541677.114922418611869158222.82
STIX - KEVIN2502071.414322418521888169911.89
RHYTHM & CUES - KIMMER3432761.414722418921892174512.93
CLUB BILLIARDS - STEVE4422860.012922417671771170318.60
STIX - JAY5412958.611722417071787174712.82
SHOOTERS - DAN6393155.711322416601756170112.39
CHAMPS - DRUE737.532.553.61182241738182217399.32
CHAMPS - DRUE8373352.912022417121760166210.00
STIX - DANNY933.536.547.910422416391735176714.42
TROPICS - ZAC10304042.9932241558167817985.38
THE PLACE - EDDIE11294141.4962241573171318025.21
TROPICS - ZAC1228.541.540.7952241637174118346.32
WHISKEY DICK'S - JOHN1326.543.537.910722416501694181811.21
CASEY'S - STEVE14264437.1892241557169318266.74
THE PLACE - EDDIE1525.544.536.4962241602170218337.29
WHISKEY DICK'S - JOHN1617.552.525.0762241484166819132.63
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Archived Sessions
Session 34 - 08/21/2017
Session 33 - 01/02/2017
Session 32 - 01/04/2016
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved