Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
http://www.musicservice.com
mailto:joe@musicservice.com
Locations
League: Sioux Falls B-1 Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 5 PLAYER 15 GAME
Start Date: 09/15/2016  Session: 3
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
JJ'S SCRATCH ADDICTS1702672.92283603033303626898.33
JJ'S BEER DRINKERS2603662.52203602944295026935.00
TOP HAT OLD BALLS3593761.52073602903294527414.44
NICKEL SPOT DARE4593761.52133602882290026304.17
NICKLE PICKLE5524454.21773602746283028755.28
BIGS 8-BALLS6524454.21773602690284327624.44
DOUBLE D SALOON I7504652.11953602801284027116.67
POCKET ELEPHANT RIDERS8494751.01893602804284028783.33
NICKEL SPOT LADY LUNATICS9455146.91713602622271228122.78
BIGS GRANNYS WITH STICKS10425443.81653602670280229121.39
BIGS BAD TO THE BROWN11306631.31313602544267030382.78
BIGS PLAN B12306631.31373602485267429862.50
LEGION 8 BALLS & A RACK13267027.11303602467267429891.67
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 2 - 09/10/2015
Session 1 - 09/11/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved