Music Service
Eastern South Dakota
League: Sioux Falls AA Pool League
8-Ball  Format: 5 PLAYER 20 GAME
Start Date: 09/14/2016  Session: 3
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
BIGS TBA1935762.035060046544658422914.83
POCKET I291.558.561.033360046224642442810.33
LEGION LIZZI FO SHIZZI3866457.333160045504570436811.67
FRESH HORSES FORGET ABOUT IT4836755.33296004614462644179.50
BIGS STROKE DADDYS5816954.030360043914491440110.33
BIGS ALZHEIMERS6807053.33246004521453744329.83
RUNAWAY FRESH HORSES7797152.73146004531454345298.17
JJ'S BONZAI BOYS878.571.552.33226004512456444448.33
WILEYS XXX9767450.72986004420454845847.33
BIGS I10767450.72956004336446045078.00
PHOENIX I11737748.72786004273441346076.33
FIRESIDE THE CREW12708046.72626004186456246606.83
O'TOOLES BAR I13678344.72856004356449645119.50
LUCKYS EL DIABLOS14638742.02766004234444646965.17
JJ'S 101 BOYS15609040.02726004307442346496.33
O'TOOLES 1 OUTTA THE MONEY164310728.72286004024435648735.83
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 2 - 09/09/2015
Session 1 - 09/10/2014
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved