Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Whiskey Barrell In-House
Position Round: Deplorables vs. Pocket Rockets, Blakes Unlimited vs. 3 Wise Men, Pool Dogs vs. 2 Handicapped and 2 Lbs has the bye.
8-Ball  Format: 12 game trio
Start Date: 07/10/2017  Session: 7
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Deplorables1571381.41301681472147295426.67
Pocket Rockets2571381.41251681444145098114.17
Blakes Unlimited3531775.71121681326138910049.17
3 Wise Men4422860.0931681195127610976.03
Pool Dogs5294141.4901681184123511902.59
2 Handicapped6234732.9681681052113012581.67
2 Lbs7195127.154168902110113171.67
Bye80700.001680012520.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
10/23/2017 Position Round 
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 02/20/2017
Session 5 - 10/12/2015
Session 4 - 10/12/2015
Session 3 - 01/19/2015
Session 2 - 01/19/2015
Session 1 - 06/02/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved