Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Whiskey Barrell In-House
8-Ball  Format: 12 game trio
Start Date: 11/06/2017  Session: 8
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Deplorables121484.0436048549730912.50
Pocket Rockets219676.0426049249235720.83
3 Wise Men3151060.031604424814454.17
Blakes Unlimited4141156.0336045748442512.50
Pool Dogs5131252.0366045345338112.50
2 Handicapped691636.029603874054122.08
2 Lbs791636.026603904054280.00
Bye80250.0060004600.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
12/11/20173 Wise Men2 HandicappedWHISKEY BARREL
12/11/2017ByeBlakes UnlimitedWHISKEY BARREL
12/11/2017Pocket Rockets2 LbsWHISKEY BARREL
12/11/2017Pool DogsDeplorablesWHISKEY BARREL
Archived Sessions
Session 7 - 07/10/2017
Session 6 - 02/20/2017
Session 5 - 10/12/2015
Session 4 - 10/12/2015
Session 3 - 01/19/2015
Session 2 - 01/19/2015
Session 1 - 06/02/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved