NE KS BCA Pool League
NE Kansas
mailto:tjczski1@live.com
Locations
League: THURSDAY PERFORMERS BCA
All new Northeast Kansas BCA members need to pay a $25.00 membership fee by the 4th week of the current session to cover the current BCA pool year of June 2018 - May 2019. ~Indicates teams with a make-up match that needs to be played. Matches won reflects 4.5 points for BYE weeks.
8-Ball  Format: 5 PLAYER MATCH PLAY
Start Date: 05/10/2018  Session: 43
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Vandals $6.00122.522.5678.96310082082570620.00
The Game ($5.00)221217.573.7521007818417379.33
League Warriors 318181260.0811251037103796617.00
1 Time For Da Homies 4181810.563.25310073675674614.67
We Got This 5141414.549.14710070074581510.67
Smoke N Um 613131743.34312579098010392.00
Kill-N-Time 7131315.545.6411006607458015.00
Outlaws 812.512.517.541.7701259569669796.00
Sharp Shooters 910.510.519.535.05012587792710336.00
BYE100022.50.0000000.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
06/21/2018Outlaws League Warriors Breakers Sports Bar
06/21/2018Sharp Shooters Kill-N-Time Breakers Sports Bar
06/21/2018Smoke N Um BYERiegel's 20's West Bar & Grill
06/21/2018The Game ($5.00)Vandals $6.00Breakers Sports Bar
06/21/2018We Got This 1 Time For Da Homies Breakers Sports Bar
Archived Sessions
Session 42 - 01/04/2018
Session 41 - 08/24/2017
Session 40 - 05/11/2017
Session 39 - 01/05/2017
Session 38 - 08/25/2016
Session 37 - 05/12/2016
Session 36 - 01/07/2016
Session 35 - 08/27/2015
Session 34 - 05/14/2015
Session 33 - 01/08/2015
Session 32 - 09/04/2014
Session 31 - 05/22/2014
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved