Kevin Smith Amusements
Northeastern PA
http://www.kevinsmithamusements.com
mailto:butterflies652008@yahoo.com
Locations
League: tioga county pool league
8-Ball  Format: 15 game match
Start Date: 09/11/2017  Session: 5
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
           
Green Shingles A18585792.428434531043110214221.93
Horseshoe E279791385.926634530733073241718.84
That Damn Bar B367672572.82143452829288625067.83
Erwinna Tavern B466662671.72303452865288324549.44
Colonial A563632968.52083452780284625069.82
That Damn Bar A657573562.01943452697273026935.56
Horseshoe D757573562.01753452580271526255.50
Horseshoe A849494353.32083452775282027476.90
Bear Ass A949494353.31943452694273626036.29
Lindley Roadhouse A1048484452.21743452627269326866.09
Jasons Pub A1147474551.11763452616269427853.70
Wellsboro VFW B1247474551.11753452584269826795.56
Erwinna Tavern A1344444847.81563452560269527254.64
Wellsboro VFW A1443434946.71653452595268227544.76
Lindley Roadhouse B1540405243.51553452559264328272.15
Duncan Tavern A1638385441.31403452425277028642.24
Jasons Pub B1737375540.21433452453264528194.39
Green Shingles B1835355738.01643452551262927773.61
Your Mamas Mug A1934345837.01363452408254628732.90
Your Mamas Mug B2026266628.31133452271263129782.03
Horseshoe B2125256727.21223452354253129362.03
Wellsboro Social Club A2225256727.21203452313258629381.45
Horseshoe C2323236925.01243452317248829203.11
Horseshoe F2420207221.71043452207253130071.71
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 4 - 09/12/2016
Session 3 - 09/14/2015
Session 2 - 09/08/2014
Session 1 - 09/16/2013
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved