Kevin Smith Amusements
Northeastern PA
http://www.kevinsmithamusements.com
mailto:butterflies652008@yahoo.com
Locations
League: tioga county pool league
8-Ball  Format: 15 game match
Start Date: 09/11/2017  Session: 5
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
          
Green Shingles A156493.318022520062012135521.21
Horseshoe E253788.317222519951995157820.00
That Damn Bar B3441673.31322251820187716517.27
Erwinna Tavern B4431771.71492251848186615608.48
That Damn Bar A5402066.71342251812182417046.67
Colonial A6392165.01292251774183116169.52
Horseshoe A7362460.01492251891189117838.77
Horseshoe D8362460.01132251674177617514.94
Bear Ass A9332755.01212251724175116974.24
Wellsboro VFW B10322853.31182251703179017123.70
Lindley Roadhouse A11303050.01112251704174917704.24
Jasons Pub A12293148.31152251703173918033.03
Erwinna Tavern A13283246.7982251652172417974.85
Green Shingles B14263443.31142251724176618003.09
Wellsboro VFW A15253541.71082251702171418356.06
Jasons Pub B16253541.7902251577173318631.82
Lindley Roadhouse B17233738.31012251659170718624.24
Your Mamas Mug A18213935.0932251633166318792.42
Duncan Tavern A19213935.0772251492180119331.85
Horseshoe B20204033.3882251563166218741.82
Horseshoe C21184230.0902251551161718734.24
Wellsboro Social Club A22164426.7782251520169419061.21
Your Mamas Mug B23164426.7732251487173319571.21
Horseshoe F24105016.7672251433161919751.79
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
01/22/2018Bear Ass AGreen Shingles BBear Ass
01/22/2018Erwinna Tavern AErwinna Tavern BErwinna Tavern
01/22/2018Green Shingles AYour Mamas Mug BGreen Shingles
01/22/2018Horseshoe AHorseshoe CHorseshoe
01/22/2018Horseshoe BWellsboro VFW BHorseshoe
01/22/2018Horseshoe DWellsboro Social Club AHorseshoe
01/22/2018Horseshoe FThat Damn Bar BHorseshoe
01/22/2018Jasons Pub ADuncan Tavern AJasons Pub
01/22/2018Lindley Roadhouse AColonial ALindley Roadhouse
01/22/2018That Damn Bar AJasons Pub BThat Damn Bar
01/22/2018Wellsboro VFW ALindley Roadhouse BWellsboro VFW
01/22/2018Your Mamas Mug AHorseshoe EYour Mamas Mug
Archived Sessions
Session 4 - 09/12/2016
Session 3 - 09/14/2015
Session 2 - 09/08/2014
Session 1 - 09/16/2013
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved