Top Hat Billiards
Northern Ontario
http://pool.league-central.com/company.aspx?a=thb
mailto:pool@tophatbilliards.com
Locations
League: Open League
8-Ball  Format: 16 game round robin
Start Date: 09/20/2017  Session: 6
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Ballistics1552073.315124019762104181710.12
Hawg Wild2542172.018824021482148180113.07
Scratch Felt343.521.566.91302081728179616776.82
Straight In449.525.566.01562402001203718706.25
Caught Strokin'543.531.558.01372401938201818679.66
Pool 1016403057.11502241915193918338.75
Stylin' Cues737.532.553.613722417961828176112.50
D'Oh8363948.01002401735196319634.55
Pullin' It Out9333747.1972241545182518192.50
No Clue Cue Crew10324342.71002401680191619660.68
Summit 211294141.4762241354162918933.75
Chasin' the 812314441.3972401702193019961.70
Steam Rollers13294638.71082401756184820017.39
Summit One1428.546.538.0872401624188420380.56
Ball Busters1525.549.534.0872401606183820681.25
Slingshot16185724.0712401457174920824.55
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
01/17/2018BallisticsStraight InTop Hat Billiards
01/17/2018Caught Strokin'Pool 101Top Hat Billiards
01/17/2018Chasin' the 8Summit OneTop Hat Billiards
01/17/2018D'OhStylin' CuesTop Hat Billiards
01/17/2018Pullin' It OutBall BustersTop Hat Billiards
01/17/2018Scratch FeltHawg WildTop Hat Billiards
01/17/2018SlingshotNo Clue Cue CrewTop Hat Billiards
01/17/2018Summit 2Steam RollersTop Hat Billiards
Archived Sessions
Session 6 - 09/16/2017
Session 5 - 09/20/2017
Session 4 - 09/23/2015
Session 3 - 10/01/2014
Session 2 - 09/25/2013
Session 1 - 10/03/2012
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved