Our League
Northeast LA
mailto:ken414arm@yahoo.com
Locations
League: OUR LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 25 GAME ROUND
Start Date: 06/28/2017  Session: 15
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Come Get You Some170889.726032529182918215323.00
Born Ready253.524.568.620132525942696225712.73
Ricochet3532567.920332526722692236312.96
T-Knights4443456.418932525922615244914.33
Monkey Business541.536.553.219032525952610262312.36
Lunatics648.529.562.21813252513258324308.30
Pool Dawgs739.538.550.61763252482256225524.73
Misfits8384048.71583252364252525165.19
Breakers939.538.550.61513252344249924574.81
Grave Robbers1039.538.550.616332523472450244612.00
DEM11324641.01403252246244125694.81
Pretty Cueless1228.549.536.51143252092243027442.18
Just Deal With It1328.549.536.51293252207242326315.56
Divas1415.562.519.9883252027233128771.82
Dark Knights1516.567.519.61073501996231030182.67
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 14 - 02/15/2017
Session 13 - 09/28/2016
Session 12 - 06/01/2016
Session 11 - 02/10/2016
Session 10 - 10/07/2015
Session 9 - 05/13/2015
Session 8 - 01/07/2015
Session 7 - 08/06/2014
Session 6 - 04/09/2014
Session 5 - 10/30/2013
Session 4 - 06/05/2013
Session 3 - 01/09/2013
Session 2 - 02/15/2012
Session 1 - 08/31/2011
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved