Our League
Northeast LA
mailto:ken414arm@yahoo.com
Locations
League: OUR LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 25 GAME ROUND
Start Date: 11/01/2017  Session: 16
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankMWWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Come Get You Some1119.5119.536.576.646665055165516451418.40
Ricochet21111114571.239665052135291461010.97
T-Knights385857154.539665052715286496311.77
Born Ready494.594.561.560.638365051045171478111.52
DEM587.587.568.556.13036504683513949927.26
Monkey Business695.595.560.561.23556504979511449288.48
Misfits789896757.134465049355097485711.04
Pretty Cueless876768048.72816504585509151564.80
Grave Robbers958589837.22776504609493752337.26
Pool Dawgs1067678942.93136504770493351985.50
Lunatics1168688843.63256504739485051475.55
Divas12434311327.62186504120482755201.14
Dark Knights1342.542.5113.527.22156504100473455003.52
Breakers1455.555.5100.535.62786504513472153083.87
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
League is currently not showing a schedule
Archived Sessions
Session 15 - 06/28/2017
Session 14 - 02/15/2017
Session 13 - 09/28/2016
Session 12 - 06/01/2016
Session 11 - 02/10/2016
Session 10 - 10/07/2015
Session 9 - 05/13/2015
Session 8 - 01/07/2015
Session 7 - 08/06/2014
Session 6 - 04/09/2014
Session 5 - 10/30/2013
Session 4 - 06/05/2013
Session 3 - 01/09/2013
Session 2 - 02/15/2012
Session 1 - 08/31/2011
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved