Our League
Northeast LA
mailto:ken414arm@yahoo.com
Locations
League: OUR LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 25 GAME ROUND
Start Date: 11/01/2017  Session: 16
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Come Get You Some120483.37810088188172122.00
T-Knights217.56.572.96810086086073114.00
Born Ready316866.76810084084074511.00
Monkey Business419579.26310080080271810.00
Ricochet516866.75710078880274012.00
Lunatics614.59.560.4591007817966866.32
Misfits7141058.3421007017917859.00
DEM811.512.547.9391006657898012.11
Grave Robbers96.517.527.1461007627778316.00
Pretty Cueless1091537.5371006457487977.00
Dark Knights1151920.8381006797418425.00
Divas1261825.0251005587368901.00
Pool Dawgs1371729.2461007247318282.00
Breakers1461825.0341006156488274.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
12/13/2017BreakersDivasCoyotes
12/13/2017Come Get You SomeDark KnightsArena
12/13/2017Grave RobbersPretty CuelessArena
12/13/2017LunaticsDEMArena
12/13/2017Monkey BusinessBorn ReadyCoyotes
12/13/2017Pool DawgsMisfitsRumours
12/13/2017T-KnightsRicochetArena
Archived Sessions
Session 15 - 06/28/2017
Session 14 - 02/15/2017
Session 13 - 09/28/2016
Session 12 - 06/01/2016
Session 11 - 02/10/2016
Session 10 - 10/07/2015
Session 9 - 05/13/2015
Session 8 - 01/07/2015
Session 7 - 08/06/2014
Session 6 - 04/09/2014
Session 5 - 10/30/2013
Session 4 - 06/05/2013
Session 3 - 01/09/2013
Session 2 - 02/15/2012
Session 1 - 08/31/2011
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved