Our League
Northeast LA
mailto:ken414arm@yahoo.com
Locations
League: OUR LEAGUE
8-Ball  Format: 25 GAME ROUND
Start Date: 11/01/2017  Session: 16
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Come Get You Some1541875.021730025372537208122.00
T-Knights241.530.557.618830024522452227814.00
Pretty Cueless337.534.552.11193002065241024197.00
Ricochet4472565.317430023392397215612.00
DEM5423058.31333002136239423312.11
Born Ready641.530.557.617830023722389221811.00
Divas7304241.71103001972238025341.00
Lunatics837.534.552.11703002348236822916.32
Misfits937.534.552.11493002228233923039.00
Monkey Business10423058.315330022202322230610.00
Dark Knights1128.543.539.61343002089231023845.00
Grave Robbers1219.552.527.11263002104224225306.00
Pool Dawgs13234931.91343002144220125112.00
Breakers1422.549.531.31153002005211125104.00
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
02/21/2018Born ReadyDEMArena
02/21/2018Come Get You SomeLunaticsArena
02/21/2018Dark KnightsMisfitsArena
02/21/2018Grave RobbersBreakersArena
02/21/2018Pretty CuelessMonkey BusinessCoyotes
02/21/2018RicochetDivasCoyotes
02/21/2018T-KnightsPool DawgsArena
Archived Sessions
Session 15 - 06/28/2017
Session 14 - 02/15/2017
Session 13 - 09/28/2016
Session 12 - 06/01/2016
Session 11 - 02/10/2016
Session 10 - 10/07/2015
Session 9 - 05/13/2015
Session 8 - 01/07/2015
Session 7 - 08/06/2014
Session 6 - 04/09/2014
Session 5 - 10/30/2013
Session 4 - 06/05/2013
Session 3 - 01/09/2013
Session 2 - 02/15/2012
Session 1 - 08/31/2011
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved