Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Thursday A - I
8-Ball  Format: 20 game round robin
Start Date: 09/21/2017  Session: 12
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Final Touch18280.025403343342836.50
5 Of A Kind26460.022403043043027.50
On Cue35550.024403183183216.00
Sparky's Too45550.020403063223103.00
Sparky's55550.020402992993233.00
Balls Deep64640.018402712913153.50
Sharp Shooters74640.013402613253371.00
Mellon Balls83260.0142017017015910.50
Captain's Crew93260.010201591671415.00
Wild Hogs102820.014402683003391.50
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
01/18/2018Balls DeepSparky's TooBEAVER-VU BOWL
01/18/2018Captain's CrewOn CueDEJABREW SPORTS BAR
01/18/2018Sharp ShootersFinal TouchSURE SHOTS
01/18/2018Sparky'sMellon BallsSPARKY'S
01/18/2018Wild Hogs5 Of A KindKINGS TABLE
Archived Sessions
Session 11 - 09/15/2016
Session 10 - 09/17/2015
Session 9 - 09/18/2014
Session 8 - 09/19/2013
Session 7 - 09/20/2012
Session 6 - 09/22/2011
Session 5 - 09/23/2010
Session 4 - 09/24/2009
Session 3 - 09/25/2008
Session 2 - 09/20/2007
Session 1 - 09/21/2006
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved