Shaffer Amusement
Greater Dayton, OH
http://www.shafferamusement.com
mailto:debbiep@shafferamusement.com
Locations
League: Monday A - I
8-Ball  Format: 20 game round robin
Start Date: 09/18/2017  Session: 12
    
Rankings Report  Weekly Stats
Players Report  Session Stats - All
Schedule Report  Session Stats - Men
Leader Board  Session Stats - Women
TeamRankWonLostWin%GWGPPts.HPtsOptsLCR
Elite 51100100.0374036236213610.00
Felt Up27370.025403343342935.42
Brew Cues36460.027403333333115.00
The Bricks46460.019402983263145.83
Sure Shots Bandits56460.018403063303247.73
Drexel Misfits65550.025402462701822.50
All In75550.024403353353376.67
KT - Nice Tots84180.015201821821363.33
In It To Win It94180.011201561681424.17
Bank Robbers102820.014402632873468.33
That One Team110100.05402272793771.36
Jackasses120100.0040003080.83
Won - Rounds Won GW - Games Won (H)Pts - (Handicap)Points
Lost - Rounds Lost GP - Games Played OPts - Opponents Points
MW -Mathces Won LCR - League Central Rating (Team - 3 Match Min)
Next Scheduled Matches
DateHome TeamVisitor TeamLocation
01/22/2018All InDrexel MisfitsKINGS TABLE
01/22/2018Bank RobbersThe BricksDIPLOMAT LOUNGE
01/22/2018Felt UpElite 5SHROYER INN
01/22/2018JackassesBrew CuesMAGGIE'S PLACE
01/22/2018Sure Shots BanditsKT - Nice TotsSURE SHOTS
01/22/2018That One TeamIn It To Win ItD & D's Layne Lounge
Archived Sessions
Session 11 - 01/02/2017
Session 10 - 09/14/2015
Session 9 - 09/15/2014
Session 8 - 09/16/2013
Session 7 - 09/17/2012
Session 6 - 09/19/2011
Session 5 - 09/20/2010
Session 4 - 09/21/2009
Session 3 - 01/05/2009
Session 2 - 09/17/2007
Session 1 - 09/18/2006
 
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
 
Web site, database and all graphics
Copyright © 2000-2017 League Central Software
All Rights Reserved